Marketing Analysis & Pricing
Home Preparation & Staging
Marketing & Showings
Offers & Negotiation
Contract & Paperwork
Closing & Beyond

LISTINGS

23615 Falcons View DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

$2,900,000

Sold on 04/30/2026

Single Family Home

$3,880,000

5 Beds 6 Baths 6,078 SqFt

23615 Falcons View DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

Welcome to 23615 Falcons View Drive — a truly exceptional estate located in the prestigious, guard-gated community of "T...

MLS# WS25125127

Listed by WEI BEVERLY ZHANG of RE/MAX Galaxy

25.3%
894 S Garfield, Monterey Park, CA 91754

$685,000

Sold on 04/10/2026

Townhouse

$689,888

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,436 SqFt

894 S Garfield, Monterey Park, CA 91754

Welcome to 894 S Garfield Ave — a well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse offering comfort, functionality, and an un...

MLS# WS26046220

Listed by WEI BEVERLY ZHANG of RE/MAX Galaxy

0.7%
4090 Naples CT, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

$4,550,000

Sold on 02/26/2026

Single Family Home

$4,980,000

6 Beds 7 Baths 6,574 SqFt

4090 Naples CT, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

Exquisite Toll Brothers estate in the prestigious Amalfi Hills community of Yorba Linda. This expanded luxury residence ...

MLS# WS25188202

Listed by WEI BEVERLY ZHANG of RE/MAX Galaxy

8.6%
9886 Arrow #2, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

$549,000

Sold on 02/23/2026

Condo

$549,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,427 SqFt

9886 Arrow #2, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

Beautiful 3-story townhome in Rancho Cucamonga offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1427 sq ft of livin...

MLS# WS26009725

Listed by YUE GU of RE/MAX Galaxy

13861 Laurel Tree DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

$1,180,000

Sold on 01/07/2026

Single Family Home

$1,225,000

5 Beds 3 Baths 3,467 SqFt

13861 Laurel Tree DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

Welcome to 13861 Laurel Tree Drive, Rancho Cucamonga! <br>This stunning pool home offers the perfect blend of space, co...

MLS# IV25177462

Listed by ROY ERIKSEN of SMART SELL REAL ESTATE

3.7%
17916 Via Casitas, Chino Hills, CA 91709

$960,000

Sold on 12/09/2025

Single Family Home

$975,000

4 Beds 3 Baths 2,610 SqFt

17916 Via Casitas, Chino Hills, CA 91709

Located in the highly desirable city of Chino Hills, this newly remodeled home features 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom on the ...

MLS# WS25167290

Listed by Albert Lo of IRN REALTY

1.5%
14969 Redwood LN, Chino Hills, CA 91709

$1,160,000

Sold on 11/18/2025

Single Family Home

$1,200,000

8 Beds 4 Baths 2,798 SqFt

14969 Redwood LN, Chino Hills, CA 91709

Welcome to 14969 Redwood Lane in Chino Hills. This property offers two separate addresses, each with its own water, gas,...

MLS# WS25176153

Listed by WEI BEVERLY ZHANG of RE/MAX Galaxy

3.3%
19 Foothill BLVD, Arcadia, CA 91106

$1,600,000

Sold on 11/17/2025

Vacant Land

$1,780,000

0.77 Acres

19 Foothill BLVD, Arcadia, CA 91106

Prime Vacant Land in Arcadia – Perfect for Your Dream Project! <br> <br>Discover this exceptional 33,455 square foot g...

MLS# CV25091061

Listed by Wei Ji of INFINITE SUN REALTY

10.1%
17834 Calle Los Arboles, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

$1,168,000

Sold on 11/12/2025

Single Family Home

$1,168,000

4 Beds 3 Baths 2,218 SqFt

17834 Calle Los Arboles, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

Cozy 2-story single family home, 4 bedrooms / 3 baths / 2 cars direct access attached garage located in convenience & ce...

MLS# CV25219358

Listed by James Chou of RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

12920 Evermay CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

$1,050,000

Sold on 09/29/2025

Single Family Home

$1,115,000

4 Beds 3 Baths 3,291 SqFt

12920 Evermay CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

Welcome to 12920 Evermay Court, a stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in one of Rancho Cucamonga's most desirabl...

MLS# WS25178456

Listed by HECTOR MARQUEZ of RE/MAX Galaxy

5.8%
2999 E Walking Beam PL, Brea, CA 92821

$1,235,000

Sold on 09/11/2025

Single Family Home

$1,250,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,827 SqFt

2999 E Walking Beam PL, Brea, CA 92821

Nestled in the heart of Brea's most desirable hillside enclave, 2999 East Walking Beam Place is a refined sanctuary wher...

MLS# PW25160575

Listed by Julie Noggle of Coldwell Banker Realty

1.2%
1 Moon Dust #28, Irvine, CA 92603

$1,084,000

Sold on 09/11/2025

Condo

$1,089,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,042 SqFt

1 Moon Dust #28, Irvine, CA 92603

Welcome to 1 Moon Dust, Irvine — a beautifully renovated, ultra-private corner unit in the prestigious Turtle Rock Meado...

MLS# WS25165564

Listed by WEI BEVERLY ZHANG of RE/MAX Galaxy

0.5%